2016 Swing for Diabetes Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, June 20
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | 1A |
Mike Rowland
Team Rowland
Trudy Rowland
Team Rowland
Greg Snapp
Team Rowland
Mickey Shuber
Team Rowland
|
10:00 AM | 1B |
Kendall Simmons
Diabet-da- a
Rob Pate
Diabet-da- a
Criag Craig
Diabet-da- a
Ben Thomas
Diabet-da- a
|
10:00 AM | 1A |
Mike Rowland
Team Rowland
Trudy Rowland
Team Rowland
Greg Snapp
Team Rowland
Mickey Shuber
Team Rowland
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1B |
Kendall Simmons
Diabet-da- a
Rob Pate
Diabet-da- a
Criag Craig
Diabet-da- a
Ben Thomas
Diabet-da- a
|
|||
10:00 AM | 2A |
Don Eckis
PCA
Chance Caylor
PCA
Jeff Reed
PCA
Jesse Tovar
PCA
|
10:00 AM | 2B |
Jon Hyink
17-16 / Quixotes
Chris Godbold
17-16 / Quixotes
Scott Crettenden
17-16 / Quixotes
Dade Nunnally
17-16 / Quixotes
|
10:00 AM | 2A |
Don Eckis
PCA
Chance Caylor
PCA
Jeff Reed
PCA
Jesse Tovar
PCA
|
|||
10:00 AM | 2B |
Jon Hyink
17-16 / Quixotes
Chris Godbold
17-16 / Quixotes
Scott Crettenden
17-16 / Quixotes
Dade Nunnally
17-16 / Quixotes
|
|||
10:00 AM | 3A |
Mona Ellington
Team Tiger
Lu Mann
Team Tiger
Cynnie James
Team Tiger
LuAnn Carpenter
Team Tiger
|
10:00 AM | 3B |
Ray Bordeoux
Coke
Britt Yarbrough
Coke
Scott O'Neal
Coke
Cole O'Neal
Coke
|
10:00 AM | 3A |
Mona Ellington
Team Tiger
Lu Mann
Team Tiger
Cynnie James
Team Tiger
LuAnn Carpenter
Team Tiger
|
|||
10:00 AM | 3B |
Ray Bordeoux
Coke
Britt Yarbrough
Coke
Scott O'Neal
Coke
Cole O'Neal
Coke
|
|||
10:00 AM | 4 |
Jeff Cudding
Builders First Source
Clay Cardone
Builders First Source
Jason Collins
Builders First Source
Rusty Lewis
Builders First Source
|
10:00 AM | 5 |
David Reaves
Charter Bank
Troy Godwin
Charter Bank
Jay Hovey
Charter Bank
Kyle Bugg
Charter Bank
|
10:00 AM | 4 |
Jeff Cudding
Builders First Source
Clay Cardone
Builders First Source
Jason Collins
Builders First Source
Rusty Lewis
Builders First Source
|
|||
10:00 AM | 5 |
David Reaves
Charter Bank
Troy Godwin
Charter Bank
Jay Hovey
Charter Bank
Kyle Bugg
Charter Bank
|
|||
10:00 AM | 6 |
Charlie McDaniel
Team McDaniel
Chuck McDaniel
Team McDaniel
Trent Nobles
Team McDaniel
Will Golden
Team McDaniel
|
10:00 AM | 7A |
Evan Crawford
Three Sixty
Adris Lundrum
Three Sixty
Mary Thomas Boyd
Three Sixty
Tina Turnham
Three Sixty
|
10:00 AM | 6 |
Charlie McDaniel
Team McDaniel
Chuck McDaniel
Team McDaniel
Trent Nobles
Team McDaniel
Will Golden
Team McDaniel
|
|||
10:00 AM | 7A |
Evan Crawford
Three Sixty
Adris Lundrum
Three Sixty
Mary Thomas Boyd
Three Sixty
Tina Turnham
Three Sixty
|
|||
10:00 AM | 7B |
Brian O'Neil
Holland Homes
Daniel Holland
Holland Homes
Robert Melvin
Holland Homes
Rock Young
Holland Homes
|
10:00 AM | 8A |
John Ramage
Auburn Lion's Club- 1
Dr. Cliff England
Auburn Lion's Club- 1
Clifford England
Auburn Lion's Club- 1
George England
Auburn Lion's Club- 1
|
10:00 AM | 7B |
Brian O'Neil
Holland Homes
Daniel Holland
Holland Homes
Robert Melvin
Holland Homes
Rock Young
Holland Homes
|
|||
10:00 AM | 8A |
John Ramage
Auburn Lion's Club- 1
Dr. Cliff England
Auburn Lion's Club- 1
Clifford England
Auburn Lion's Club- 1
George England
Auburn Lion's Club- 1
|
|||
10:00 AM | 8B |
James Salter
Auburn Bank
Will Starr
Auburn Bank
Clay Taber
Auburn Bank
Jeff Stanfield
Auburn Bank
|
10:00 AM | 9A |
Jack Oswalt
Auburn Lion's Club- 2
Tom Cooper
Auburn Lion's Club- 2
Charles Smith
Auburn Lion's Club- 2
Phillip Lee
Auburn Lion's Club- 2
|
10:00 AM | 8B |
James Salter
Auburn Bank
Will Starr
Auburn Bank
Clay Taber
Auburn Bank
Jeff Stanfield
Auburn Bank
|
|||
10:00 AM | 9A |
Jack Oswalt
Auburn Lion's Club- 2
Tom Cooper
Auburn Lion's Club- 2
Charles Smith
Auburn Lion's Club- 2
Phillip Lee
Auburn Lion's Club- 2
|
|||
10:00 AM | 9B |
John Poole
Auburn Lion's Club -3
Ed Whealdon
Auburn Lion's Club -3
Ted Gibson
Auburn Lion's Club -3
Jim Holmes
Auburn Lion's Club -3
|
10:00 AM | 10A |
Bill York
Annie Mae Home Mortgage
Stephen Harris
Annie Mae Home Mortgage
Mark Lolley
Annie Mae Home Mortgage
Worth McAllister
Annie Mae Home Mortgage
|
10:00 AM | 9B |
John Poole
Auburn Lion's Club -3
Ed Whealdon
Auburn Lion's Club -3
Ted Gibson
Auburn Lion's Club -3
Jim Holmes
Auburn Lion's Club -3
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10A |
Bill York
Annie Mae Home Mortgage
Stephen Harris
Annie Mae Home Mortgage
Mark Lolley
Annie Mae Home Mortgage
Worth McAllister
Annie Mae Home Mortgage
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10B |
Johnny Kirkland
Team Kirkland
Walker Jamison
Team Kirkland
Barry Kirkland
Team Kirkland
Jeremy Pope
Team Kirkland
|
10:00 AM | 11A |
Gwangchun Son
Johnny Brusco's
Charlie Wilmot
Johnny Brusco's
Jake Sandlin
Johnny Brusco's
Mark Palmer
Johnny Brusco's
|
10:00 AM | 10B |
Johnny Kirkland
Team Kirkland
Walker Jamison
Team Kirkland
Barry Kirkland
Team Kirkland
Jeremy Pope
Team Kirkland
|
|||
10:00 AM | 11A |
Gwangchun Son
Johnny Brusco's
Charlie Wilmot
Johnny Brusco's
Jake Sandlin
Johnny Brusco's
Mark Palmer
Johnny Brusco's
|
|||
10:00 AM | 11B |
Darren Brandham
Goo Goo's
Trey (The Hammer) Salatto
Goo Goo's
Scott Oster
Goo Goo's
Fred Williams
Goo Goo's
|
10:00 AM | 12A |
Jeff Decoteau
Sensi-green
Brad Martin
Sensi-green
Shane Duncan
Sensi-green
Will Brooks
Sensi-green
|
10:00 AM | 11B |
Darren Brandham
Goo Goo's
Trey (The Hammer) Salatto
Goo Goo's
Scott Oster
Goo Goo's
Fred Williams
Goo Goo's
|
|||
10:00 AM | 12A |
Jeff Decoteau
Sensi-green
Brad Martin
Sensi-green
Shane Duncan
Sensi-green
Will Brooks
Sensi-green
|
|||
10:00 AM | 12B |
Ricky Carmack
Moe's Bar-B-Que
John Moss
Moe's Bar-B-Que
Kasey Creel
Moe's Bar-B-Que
Will Bryant
Moe's Bar-B-Que
|
10:00 AM | 13A |
Jeff Chastain
Team Chastain
Jeff Heath
Team Chastain
Nick Hayes
Team Chastain
Matt Rice
Team Chastain
|
10:00 AM | 12B |
Ricky Carmack
Moe's Bar-B-Que
John Moss
Moe's Bar-B-Que
Kasey Creel
Moe's Bar-B-Que
Will Bryant
Moe's Bar-B-Que
|
|||
10:00 AM | 13A |
Jeff Chastain
Team Chastain
Jeff Heath
Team Chastain
Nick Hayes
Team Chastain
Matt Rice
Team Chastain
|
|||
10:00 AM | 13B |
Jason Forbus
Team Forbus
Drew Burkhalter
Team Forbus
Pat Maguire
Team Forbus
Blake Oliver
Team Forbus
|
10:00 AM | 14A |
Brian Alexander
White Pepper Real Estate
Will Tyner
White Pepper Real Estate
Ryan Aldridge
White Pepper Real Estate
Rick Stukes
White Pepper Real Estate
|
10:00 AM | 13B |
Jason Forbus
Team Forbus
Drew Burkhalter
Team Forbus
Pat Maguire
Team Forbus
Blake Oliver
Team Forbus
|
|||
10:00 AM | 14A |
Brian Alexander
White Pepper Real Estate
Will Tyner
White Pepper Real Estate
Ryan Aldridge
White Pepper Real Estate
Rick Stukes
White Pepper Real Estate
|
|||
10:00 AM | 14B |
Brad Wilson
Team Wilson
Jeff Nance
Team Wilson
Robbie Harris
Team Wilson
Brady Dubberly
Team Wilson
|
10:00 AM | 15A |
Jeff Moulton
Jefferson's
Lucas Monahan
Jefferson's
Scott Gomberg
Jefferson's
Joe McNally
Jefferson's
|
10:00 AM | 14B |
Brad Wilson
Team Wilson
Jeff Nance
Team Wilson
Robbie Harris
Team Wilson
Brady Dubberly
Team Wilson
|
|||
10:00 AM | 15A |
Jeff Moulton
Jefferson's
Lucas Monahan
Jefferson's
Scott Gomberg
Jefferson's
Joe McNally
Jefferson's
|
|||
10:00 AM | 15B |
Hans VanDerReiden
AUHDC
Todd Scholl
AUHDC
Adam Keeshan
AUHDC
Jeff Schwieker
AUHDC
|
10:00 AM | 16A |
Cole Peterson
Team Peterson
Mike Messick
Team Peterson
Coleman Messick
Team Peterson
Justin Moody
Team Peterson
|
10:00 AM | 15B |
Hans VanDerReiden
AUHDC
Todd Scholl
AUHDC
Adam Keeshan
AUHDC
Jeff Schwieker
AUHDC
|
|||
10:00 AM | 16A |
Cole Peterson
Team Peterson
Mike Messick
Team Peterson
Coleman Messick
Team Peterson
Justin Moody
Team Peterson
|
|||
10:00 AM | 16B |
Justin Crain
Total Rehab
Jared Blair
Total Rehab
Chip Ransom
Total Rehab
Eric Cagle
Total Rehab
|
10:00 AM | 17A |
Eron Bass
Cafe 123
John Robert Wood
Cafe 123
Tae Gibbs
Cafe 123
James Shanes
Cafe 123
|
10:00 AM | 16B |
Justin Crain
Total Rehab
Jared Blair
Total Rehab
Chip Ransom
Total Rehab
Eric Cagle
Total Rehab
|
|||
10:00 AM | 17A |
Eron Bass
Cafe 123
John Robert Wood
Cafe 123
Tae Gibbs
Cafe 123
James Shanes
Cafe 123
|
|||
10:00 AM | 17B |
Melissa Motley
Team Budlight
Team 31-3
Team Budlight
Team 31-4
Team Budlight
Titus Lindsey
Team Budlight
|
10:00 AM | 18A |
William Clifton
Creative Benefit Solutions
Chris Todd
Creative Benefit Solutions
Ken Laurendine
Creative Benefit Solutions
Mike Herron
Creative Benefit Solutions
|
10:00 AM | 17B |
Melissa Motley
Team Budlight
Team 31-3
Team Budlight
Team 31-4
Team Budlight
Titus Lindsey
Team Budlight
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18A |
William Clifton
Creative Benefit Solutions
Chris Todd
Creative Benefit Solutions
Ken Laurendine
Creative Benefit Solutions
Mike Herron
Creative Benefit Solutions
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18B |
Brian Benson
Jim 'N Nick's
Robert Brennan
Jim 'N Nick's
Tray Palmer
Jim 'N Nick's
Dylan Hubbard
Jim 'N Nick's
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18B |
Brian Benson
Jim 'N Nick's
Robert Brennan
Jim 'N Nick's
Tray Palmer
Jim 'N Nick's
Dylan Hubbard
Jim 'N Nick's
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Keeshan
AUHDC
|
10:00 AM | 15B | II(2)'s | Hans VanDerReiden / Jeff Schwieker / Todd Scholl |
Adris Lundrum
Three Sixty
|
10:00 AM | 7A | II(2)'s | Evan Crawford / Mary Thomas Boyd / Tina Turnham |
Barry Kirkland
Team Kirkland
|
10:00 AM | 10B | II(2)'s | Jeremy Pope / Johnny Kirkland / Walker Jamison |
Ben Thomas
Diabet-da- a
|
10:00 AM | 1B | II(2)'s | Criag Craig / Kendall Simmons / Rob Pate |
Bill York
Annie Mae Home Mortgage
|
10:00 AM | 10A | II(2)'s | Mark Lolley / Stephen Harris / Worth McAllister |
Blake Oliver
Team Forbus
|
10:00 AM | 13B | II(2)'s | Drew Burkhalter / Jason Forbus / Pat Maguire |
Brad Martin
Sensi-green
|
10:00 AM | 12A | II(2)'s | Jeff Decoteau / Shane Duncan / Will Brooks |
Brad Wilson
Team Wilson
|
10:00 AM | 14B | II(2)'s | Brady Dubberly / Jeff Nance / Robbie Harris |
Brady Dubberly
Team Wilson
|
10:00 AM | 14B | II(2)'s | Brad Wilson / Jeff Nance / Robbie Harris |
Brian Alexander
White Pepper Real Estate
|
10:00 AM | 14A | II(2)'s | Rick Stukes / Ryan Aldridge / Will Tyner |
Brian Benson
Jim 'N Nick's
|
10:00 AM | 18B | II(2)'s | Dylan Hubbard / Robert Brennan / Tray Palmer |
Brian O'Neil
Holland Homes
|
10:00 AM | 7B | II(2)'s | Daniel Holland / Robert Melvin / Rock Young |
Britt Yarbrough
Coke
|
10:00 AM | 3B | II(2)'s | Cole O'Neal / Ray Bordeoux / Scott O'Neal |
Chance Caylor
PCA
|
10:00 AM | 2A | II(2)'s | Don Eckis / Jeff Reed / Jesse Tovar |
Charles Smith
Auburn Lion's Club- 2
|
10:00 AM | 9A | II(2)'s | Jack Oswalt / Phillip Lee / Tom Cooper |
Charlie McDaniel
Team McDaniel
|
10:00 AM | 6 | II(2)'s | Chuck McDaniel / Trent Nobles / Will Golden |
Charlie Wilmot
Johnny Brusco's
|
10:00 AM | 11A | II(2)'s | Gwangchun Son / Jake Sandlin / Mark Palmer |
Chip Ransom
Total Rehab
|
10:00 AM | 16B | II(2)'s | Eric Cagle / Jared Blair / Justin Crain |
Chris Godbold
17-16 / Quixotes
|
10:00 AM | 2B | II(2)'s | Dade Nunnally / Jon Hyink / Scott Crettenden |
Chris Todd
Creative Benefit Solutions
|
10:00 AM | 18A | II(2)'s | Ken Laurendine / Mike Herron / William Clifton |
Chuck McDaniel
Team McDaniel
|
10:00 AM | 6 | II(2)'s | Charlie McDaniel / Trent Nobles / Will Golden |
Clay Cardone
Builders First Source
|
10:00 AM | 4 | II(2)'s | Jason Collins / Jeff Cudding / Rusty Lewis |
Clay Taber
Auburn Bank
|
10:00 AM | 8B | II(2)'s | James Salter / Jeff Stanfield / Will Starr |
Clifford England
Auburn Lion's Club- 1
|
10:00 AM | 8A | II(2)'s | Dr. Cliff England / George England / John Ramage |
Cole O'Neal
Coke
|
10:00 AM | 3B | II(2)'s | Britt Yarbrough / Ray Bordeoux / Scott O'Neal |
Cole Peterson
Team Peterson
|
10:00 AM | 16A | II(2)'s | Coleman Messick / Justin Moody / Mike Messick |
Coleman Messick
Team Peterson
|
10:00 AM | 16A | II(2)'s | Cole Peterson / Justin Moody / Mike Messick |
Criag Craig
Diabet-da- a
|
10:00 AM | 1B | II(2)'s | Ben Thomas / Kendall Simmons / Rob Pate |
Cynnie James
Team Tiger
|
10:00 AM | 3A | II(2)'s | Lu Mann / LuAnn Carpenter / Mona Ellington |
Dade Nunnally
17-16 / Quixotes
|
10:00 AM | 2B | II(2)'s | Chris Godbold / Jon Hyink / Scott Crettenden |
Daniel Holland
Holland Homes
|
10:00 AM | 7B | II(2)'s | Brian O'Neil / Robert Melvin / Rock Young |
Darren Brandham
Goo Goo's
|
10:00 AM | 11B | II(2)'s | Fred Williams / Scott Oster / Trey (The Hammer) Salatto |
David Reaves
Charter Bank
|
10:00 AM | 5 | II(2)'s | Jay Hovey / Kyle Bugg / Troy Godwin |
Don Eckis
PCA
|
10:00 AM | 2A | II(2)'s | Chance Caylor / Jeff Reed / Jesse Tovar |
Dr. Cliff England
Auburn Lion's Club- 1
|
10:00 AM | 8A | II(2)'s | Clifford England / George England / John Ramage |
Drew Burkhalter
Team Forbus
|
10:00 AM | 13B | II(2)'s | Blake Oliver / Jason Forbus / Pat Maguire |
Dylan Hubbard
Jim 'N Nick's
|
10:00 AM | 18B | II(2)'s | Brian Benson / Robert Brennan / Tray Palmer |
Ed Whealdon
Auburn Lion's Club -3
|
10:00 AM | 9B | II(2)'s | Jim Holmes / John Poole / Ted Gibson |
Eric Cagle
Total Rehab
|
10:00 AM | 16B | II(2)'s | Chip Ransom / Jared Blair / Justin Crain |
Eron Bass
Cafe 123
|
10:00 AM | 17A | II(2)'s | James Shanes / John Robert Wood / Tae Gibbs |
Evan Crawford
Three Sixty
|
10:00 AM | 7A | II(2)'s | Adris Lundrum / Mary Thomas Boyd / Tina Turnham |
Fred Williams
Goo Goo's
|
10:00 AM | 11B | II(2)'s | Darren Brandham / Scott Oster / Trey (The Hammer) Salatto |
George England
Auburn Lion's Club- 1
|
10:00 AM | 8A | II(2)'s | Clifford England / Dr. Cliff England / John Ramage |
Greg Snapp
Team Rowland
|
10:00 AM | 1A | II(2)'s | Mickey Shuber / Mike Rowland / Trudy Rowland |
Gwangchun Son
Johnny Brusco's
|
10:00 AM | 11A | II(2)'s | Charlie Wilmot / Jake Sandlin / Mark Palmer |
Hans VanDerReiden
AUHDC
|
10:00 AM | 15B | II(2)'s | Adam Keeshan / Jeff Schwieker / Todd Scholl |
Jack Oswalt
Auburn Lion's Club- 2
|
10:00 AM | 9A | II(2)'s | Charles Smith / Phillip Lee / Tom Cooper |
Jake Sandlin
Johnny Brusco's
|
10:00 AM | 11A | II(2)'s | Charlie Wilmot / Gwangchun Son / Mark Palmer |
James Salter
Auburn Bank
|
10:00 AM | 8B | II(2)'s | Clay Taber / Jeff Stanfield / Will Starr |
James Shanes
Cafe 123
|
10:00 AM | 17A | II(2)'s | Eron Bass / John Robert Wood / Tae Gibbs |
Jared Blair
Total Rehab
|
10:00 AM | 16B | II(2)'s | Chip Ransom / Eric Cagle / Justin Crain |
Jason Collins
Builders First Source
|
10:00 AM | 4 | II(2)'s | Clay Cardone / Jeff Cudding / Rusty Lewis |
Jason Forbus
Team Forbus
|
10:00 AM | 13B | II(2)'s | Blake Oliver / Drew Burkhalter / Pat Maguire |
Jay Hovey
Charter Bank
|
10:00 AM | 5 | II(2)'s | David Reaves / Kyle Bugg / Troy Godwin |
Jeff Chastain
Team Chastain
|
10:00 AM | 13A | II(2)'s | Jeff Heath / Matt Rice / Nick Hayes |
Jeff Cudding
Builders First Source
|
10:00 AM | 4 | II(2)'s | Clay Cardone / Jason Collins / Rusty Lewis |
Jeff Decoteau
Sensi-green
|
10:00 AM | 12A | II(2)'s | Brad Martin / Shane Duncan / Will Brooks |
Jeff Heath
Team Chastain
|
10:00 AM | 13A | II(2)'s | Jeff Chastain / Matt Rice / Nick Hayes |
Jeff Moulton
Jefferson's
|
10:00 AM | 15A | II(2)'s | Joe McNally / Lucas Monahan / Scott Gomberg |
Jeff Nance
Team Wilson
|
10:00 AM | 14B | II(2)'s | Brad Wilson / Brady Dubberly / Robbie Harris |
Jeff Reed
PCA
|
10:00 AM | 2A | II(2)'s | Chance Caylor / Don Eckis / Jesse Tovar |
Jeff Schwieker
AUHDC
|
10:00 AM | 15B | II(2)'s | Adam Keeshan / Hans VanDerReiden / Todd Scholl |
Jeff Stanfield
Auburn Bank
|
10:00 AM | 8B | II(2)'s | Clay Taber / James Salter / Will Starr |
Jeremy Pope
Team Kirkland
|
10:00 AM | 10B | II(2)'s | Barry Kirkland / Johnny Kirkland / Walker Jamison |
Jesse Tovar
PCA
|
10:00 AM | 2A | II(2)'s | Chance Caylor / Don Eckis / Jeff Reed |
Jim Holmes
Auburn Lion's Club -3
|
10:00 AM | 9B | II(2)'s | Ed Whealdon / John Poole / Ted Gibson |
Joe McNally
Jefferson's
|
10:00 AM | 15A | II(2)'s | Jeff Moulton / Lucas Monahan / Scott Gomberg |
John Moss
Moe's Bar-B-Que
|
10:00 AM | 12B | II(2)'s | Kasey Creel / Ricky Carmack / Will Bryant |
John Poole
Auburn Lion's Club -3
|
10:00 AM | 9B | II(2)'s | Ed Whealdon / Jim Holmes / Ted Gibson |
John Ramage
Auburn Lion's Club- 1
|
10:00 AM | 8A | II(2)'s | Clifford England / Dr. Cliff England / George England |
John Robert Wood
Cafe 123
|
10:00 AM | 17A | II(2)'s | Eron Bass / James Shanes / Tae Gibbs |
Johnny Kirkland
Team Kirkland
|
10:00 AM | 10B | II(2)'s | Barry Kirkland / Jeremy Pope / Walker Jamison |
Jon Hyink
17-16 / Quixotes
|
10:00 AM | 2B | II(2)'s | Chris Godbold / Dade Nunnally / Scott Crettenden |
Justin Crain
Total Rehab
|
10:00 AM | 16B | II(2)'s | Chip Ransom / Eric Cagle / Jared Blair |
Justin Moody
Team Peterson
|
10:00 AM | 16A | II(2)'s | Cole Peterson / Coleman Messick / Mike Messick |
Kasey Creel
Moe's Bar-B-Que
|
10:00 AM | 12B | II(2)'s | John Moss / Ricky Carmack / Will Bryant |
Ken Laurendine
Creative Benefit Solutions
|
10:00 AM | 18A | II(2)'s | Chris Todd / Mike Herron / William Clifton |
Kendall Simmons
Diabet-da- a
|
10:00 AM | 1B | II(2)'s | Ben Thomas / Criag Craig / Rob Pate |
Kyle Bugg
Charter Bank
|
10:00 AM | 5 | II(2)'s | David Reaves / Jay Hovey / Troy Godwin |
Lu Mann
Team Tiger
|
10:00 AM | 3A | II(2)'s | Cynnie James / LuAnn Carpenter / Mona Ellington |
LuAnn Carpenter
Team Tiger
|
10:00 AM | 3A | II(2)'s | Cynnie James / Lu Mann / Mona Ellington |
Lucas Monahan
Jefferson's
|
10:00 AM | 15A | II(2)'s | Jeff Moulton / Joe McNally / Scott Gomberg |
Mark Lolley
Annie Mae Home Mortgage
|
10:00 AM | 10A | II(2)'s | Bill York / Stephen Harris / Worth McAllister |
Mark Palmer
Johnny Brusco's
|
10:00 AM | 11A | II(2)'s | Charlie Wilmot / Gwangchun Son / Jake Sandlin |
Mary Thomas Boyd
Three Sixty
|
10:00 AM | 7A | II(2)'s | Adris Lundrum / Evan Crawford / Tina Turnham |
Matt Rice
Team Chastain
|
10:00 AM | 13A | II(2)'s | Jeff Chastain / Jeff Heath / Nick Hayes |
Melissa Motley
Team Budlight
|
10:00 AM | 17B | II(2)'s | Team 31-3 / Team 31-4 / Titus Lindsey |
Mickey Shuber
Team Rowland
|
10:00 AM | 1A | II(2)'s | Greg Snapp / Mike Rowland / Trudy Rowland |
Mike Herron
Creative Benefit Solutions
|
10:00 AM | 18A | II(2)'s | Chris Todd / Ken Laurendine / William Clifton |
Mike Messick
Team Peterson
|
10:00 AM | 16A | II(2)'s | Cole Peterson / Coleman Messick / Justin Moody |
Mike Rowland
Team Rowland
|
10:00 AM | 1A | II(2)'s | Greg Snapp / Mickey Shuber / Trudy Rowland |
Mona Ellington
Team Tiger
|
10:00 AM | 3A | II(2)'s | Cynnie James / Lu Mann / LuAnn Carpenter |
Nick Hayes
Team Chastain
|
10:00 AM | 13A | II(2)'s | Jeff Chastain / Jeff Heath / Matt Rice |
Pat Maguire
Team Forbus
|
10:00 AM | 13B | II(2)'s | Blake Oliver / Drew Burkhalter / Jason Forbus |
Phillip Lee
Auburn Lion's Club- 2
|
10:00 AM | 9A | II(2)'s | Charles Smith / Jack Oswalt / Tom Cooper |
Ray Bordeoux
Coke
|
10:00 AM | 3B | II(2)'s | Britt Yarbrough / Cole O'Neal / Scott O'Neal |
Rick Stukes
White Pepper Real Estate
|
10:00 AM | 14A | II(2)'s | Brian Alexander / Ryan Aldridge / Will Tyner |
Ricky Carmack
Moe's Bar-B-Que
|
10:00 AM | 12B | II(2)'s | John Moss / Kasey Creel / Will Bryant |
Rob Pate
Diabet-da- a
|
10:00 AM | 1B | II(2)'s | Ben Thomas / Criag Craig / Kendall Simmons |
Robbie Harris
Team Wilson
|
10:00 AM | 14B | II(2)'s | Brad Wilson / Brady Dubberly / Jeff Nance |
Robert Brennan
Jim 'N Nick's
|
10:00 AM | 18B | II(2)'s | Brian Benson / Dylan Hubbard / Tray Palmer |
Robert Melvin
Holland Homes
|
10:00 AM | 7B | II(2)'s | Brian O'Neil / Daniel Holland / Rock Young |
Rock Young
Holland Homes
|
10:00 AM | 7B | II(2)'s | Brian O'Neil / Daniel Holland / Robert Melvin |
Rusty Lewis
Builders First Source
|
10:00 AM | 4 | II(2)'s | Clay Cardone / Jason Collins / Jeff Cudding |
Ryan Aldridge
White Pepper Real Estate
|
10:00 AM | 14A | II(2)'s | Brian Alexander / Rick Stukes / Will Tyner |
Scott Crettenden
17-16 / Quixotes
|
10:00 AM | 2B | II(2)'s | Chris Godbold / Dade Nunnally / Jon Hyink |
Scott Gomberg
Jefferson's
|
10:00 AM | 15A | II(2)'s | Jeff Moulton / Joe McNally / Lucas Monahan |
Scott O'Neal
Coke
|
10:00 AM | 3B | II(2)'s | Britt Yarbrough / Cole O'Neal / Ray Bordeoux |
Scott Oster
Goo Goo's
|
10:00 AM | 11B | II(2)'s | Darren Brandham / Fred Williams / Trey (The Hammer) Salatto |
Shane Duncan
Sensi-green
|
10:00 AM | 12A | II(2)'s | Brad Martin / Jeff Decoteau / Will Brooks |
Stephen Harris
Annie Mae Home Mortgage
|
10:00 AM | 10A | II(2)'s | Bill York / Mark Lolley / Worth McAllister |
Tae Gibbs
Cafe 123
|
10:00 AM | 17A | II(2)'s | Eron Bass / James Shanes / John Robert Wood |
Team 31-3
Team Budlight
|
10:00 AM | 17B | II(2)'s | Melissa Motley / Team 31-4 / Titus Lindsey |
Team 31-4
Team Budlight
|
10:00 AM | 17B | II(2)'s | Melissa Motley / Team 31-3 / Titus Lindsey |
Ted Gibson
Auburn Lion's Club -3
|
10:00 AM | 9B | II(2)'s | Ed Whealdon / Jim Holmes / John Poole |
Tina Turnham
Three Sixty
|
10:00 AM | 7A | II(2)'s | Adris Lundrum / Evan Crawford / Mary Thomas Boyd |
Titus Lindsey
Team Budlight
|
10:00 AM | 17B | II(2)'s | Melissa Motley / Team 31-3 / Team 31-4 |
Todd Scholl
AUHDC
|
10:00 AM | 15B | II(2)'s | Adam Keeshan / Hans VanDerReiden / Jeff Schwieker |
Tom Cooper
Auburn Lion's Club- 2
|
10:00 AM | 9A | II(2)'s | Charles Smith / Jack Oswalt / Phillip Lee |
Tray Palmer
Jim 'N Nick's
|
10:00 AM | 18B | II(2)'s | Brian Benson / Dylan Hubbard / Robert Brennan |
Trent Nobles
Team McDaniel
|
10:00 AM | 6 | II(2)'s | Charlie McDaniel / Chuck McDaniel / Will Golden |
Trey (The Hammer) Salatto
Goo Goo's
|
10:00 AM | 11B | II(2)'s | Darren Brandham / Fred Williams / Scott Oster |
Troy Godwin
Charter Bank
|
10:00 AM | 5 | II(2)'s | David Reaves / Jay Hovey / Kyle Bugg |
Trudy Rowland
Team Rowland
|
10:00 AM | 1A | II(2)'s | Greg Snapp / Mickey Shuber / Mike Rowland |
Walker Jamison
Team Kirkland
|
10:00 AM | 10B | II(2)'s | Barry Kirkland / Jeremy Pope / Johnny Kirkland |
Will Brooks
Sensi-green
|
10:00 AM | 12A | II(2)'s | Brad Martin / Jeff Decoteau / Shane Duncan |
Will Bryant
Moe's Bar-B-Que
|
10:00 AM | 12B | II(2)'s | John Moss / Kasey Creel / Ricky Carmack |
Will Golden
Team McDaniel
|
10:00 AM | 6 | II(2)'s | Charlie McDaniel / Chuck McDaniel / Trent Nobles |
Will Starr
Auburn Bank
|
10:00 AM | 8B | II(2)'s | Clay Taber / James Salter / Jeff Stanfield |
Will Tyner
White Pepper Real Estate
|
10:00 AM | 14A | II(2)'s | Brian Alexander / Rick Stukes / Ryan Aldridge |
William Clifton
Creative Benefit Solutions
|
10:00 AM | 18A | II(2)'s | Chris Todd / Ken Laurendine / Mike Herron |
Worth McAllister
Annie Mae Home Mortgage
|
10:00 AM | 10A | II(2)'s | Bill York / Mark Lolley / Stephen Harris |